Monographs: Difference between revisions

Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
added row
Line 185: Line 185:
| Mali V., [[Basisht G.]]
| Mali V., [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S.
| Deole Y.S.
|-
|8
|[[Kala]] (Time)
|Bhojani M.K., Sharma Raksha, Rahul Anand
|Mali V., [[Gopal Basisht|Basisht G.]], Khandel S.K.
|Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
!colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts of [[Ayurveda]] pharmacology '''  
!colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts of [[Ayurveda]] pharmacology '''  
Line 211: Line 217:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|5
|[[Vipaka]] (post digestive effect)
|Bhojani M.K., Joshi Sumedh
|T. Saketh Ram, [[Gopal Basisht|Basisht G.]], Khandel S.K.
|Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
!colspan="5"| ''' Components of Health- [[Dosha]]'''
!colspan="5"| ''' Components of Health- [[Dosha]]'''