Contributors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Indriyopakramaniya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. JS Tripathi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | |||
| | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Khuddakachatushpada Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. GS Tomar | |||
| Dr. Nirmal Kumar | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Mahachatushpada Adhyaya]] | |||
| Prof. HM Chandola | |||
| Dr. Divya Kajaria | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Tistraishaniya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. Priyadarshini Tiwari | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Vatakalakaliya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. SK Khandel | |||
| Dr. Shalini Rai | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[Snehadhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. Anup Thakar | |||
| Dr. Swapnil Auti | |||
| | |||
| Prof. LK Dwivedi, Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Prakash M | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 6 November 2018
| Sr. No. | Name of Chapter | First Author | Second Author | Additional Author | Reviewed By | Revised By | Edited By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1a | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-1 | Prof. RH Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 1b | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-2 | Prof. G Singh | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||||
| 2 | Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Aragvadhiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 4 | Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 5 | Matrashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Santosh SR Nair | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
| 6 | Tasyashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Neeru Nathani | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 7 | Naveganadharaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 8 | Indriyopakramaniya Adhyaya | Dr. JS Tripathi | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 9 | Khuddakachatushpada Adhyaya | Dr. GS Tomar | Dr. Nirmal Kumar | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 10 | Mahachatushpada Adhyaya | Prof. HM Chandola | Dr. Divya Kajaria | Dr. Ritesh Gujarathi, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 11 | Tistraishaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Priyadarshini Tiwari | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |||
| 12 | Vatakalakaliya Adhyaya | Dr. SK Khandel | Dr. Shalini Rai | Dr. Asit Panja, Prof. Pawankumar Godatwar | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||
| 13 | Snehadhyaya | Dr. Anup Thakar | Dr. Swapnil Auti | Prof. LK Dwivedi, Dr. Galib, Dr. Mukund Sabnis | Dr. Prakash M |