Contributors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pallavmishra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | | Dr. Yogesh Deole | ||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
| | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Tasyashiteeya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. Neeru Nathani | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| | |||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Naveganadharaniya Adhyaya]] | |||
| Dr. Yogesh Deole | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | |||
| | | | ||
| Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 6 November 2018
| Sr. No. | Name of Chapter | First Author | Second Author | Additional Author | Reviewed By | Revised By | Edited By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1a | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-1 | Prof. RH Singh | Dr. Jaspreet Singh Sodhi | Dr. Upendra Dixit | Dr. Anil Panse | Dr. Upendra Dixit | |
| 1b | Deerghanjiviteeya Adhyaya-2 | Prof. G Singh | Dr. Upendra Dixit | ||||
| 2 | Apamarga Tanduliya Adhyaya | Prof. Tanuja Nesari | Dr. Suma Mallya | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | Dr. Bipin Sawant | |
| 3 | Aragvadhiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 4 | Shadvirechanashatashritiya Adhyaya | ||||||
| 5 | Matrashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Santosh SR Nair | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | ||
| 6 | Tasyashiteeya Adhyaya | Dr. Neeru Nathani | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy | |||
| 7 | Naveganadharaniya Adhyaya | Dr. Yogesh Deole | Dr. Mangalagowri Rao | Dr. P Sudhakar Reddy |