Monographs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
added info |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
| [[Tantrayukti | Tantrayukti (technical tricks to understand texts)]] | | [[Ayu|Ayu (life)]] | ||
|Bhojani M.K., Yadav Vandana | |||
|[[Gopal Basisht|Basisht G.]], Khandel S.K. | |||
|Deole Y.S. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Tantrayukti | Tantrayukti (technical tricks to understand texts)]] | |||
| Dixit U., Deole Y.S. | | Dixit U., Deole Y.S. | ||
| Mhetre H. | | Mhetre H. | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| [[Prakriti | Prakriti (fundamental constitution)]] | | [[Prakriti | Prakriti (fundamental constitution)]] | ||
| Deole Y.S. | | Deole Y.S. | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | |[[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| [[Deha Prakriti | Deha Prakriti (somatic constitution)]] | | [[Deha Prakriti | Deha Prakriti (somatic constitution)]] | ||
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar | | Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
| Deole Y.S. | | Deole Y.S. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| [[Manas prakriti| Manas Prakriti (psychological constitution)]] | | [[Manas prakriti| Manas Prakriti (psychological constitution)]] | ||
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar | | Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | | [[Basisht G.]] | ||
| Deole Y.S. | | Deole Y.S. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]] | |[[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]] | ||
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S. | | Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S. | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | |[[Basisht G.]] | ||
| [[Basisht G.]] | |[[Basisht G.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts - [[Panchamahabhuta]]''' | !colspan="5"| ''' Fundamental Concepts - [[Panchamahabhuta]]''' | ||