Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544
Monographs: Difference between revisions - Charak Samhita
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544

Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /home/carakas1/public_html/includes/language/LocalisationCache.php on line 544
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Agnivesha (talk | contribs)
added info
Line 36: Line 36:
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
| 2
|2
| [[Tantrayukti | Tantrayukti (technical tricks to understand texts)]]  
| [[Ayu|Ayu (life)]]
|Bhojani M.K., Yadav Vandana
|[[Gopal Basisht|Basisht G.]], Khandel S.K.
|Deole Y.S.
|-
| 3
| [[Tantrayukti | Tantrayukti (technical tricks to understand texts)]]
| Dixit U., Deole Y.S.
| Dixit U., Deole Y.S.
| Mhetre H.
| Mhetre H.
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
| 3
| 4
| [[Prakriti | Prakriti (fundamental constitution)]]
| [[Prakriti | Prakriti (fundamental constitution)]]
| Deole Y.S.
| Deole Y.S.
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
| 4
| 5
| [[Deha Prakriti | Deha Prakriti (somatic constitution)]]
| [[Deha Prakriti | Deha Prakriti (somatic constitution)]]
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar  
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S.
| Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
| 5
| 6
| [[Manas prakriti| Manas Prakriti (psychological constitution)]]
| [[Manas prakriti| Manas Prakriti (psychological constitution)]]
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar  
| Bhojani M.K., Tanwar Ankur Kumar
| [[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
| Deole Y.S.
| Deole Y.S.
|-
|-
| 6
| 7
| [[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
|[[Purusha | Purusha (holistic human being)]]
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| Aneesh E.G., Deole Y.S.
| [[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
| [[Basisht G.]]
|[[Basisht G.]]
|-
|-
!colspan="5"|  ''' Fundamental Concepts - [[Panchamahabhuta]]'''
!colspan="5"|  ''' Fundamental Concepts - [[Panchamahabhuta]]'''